Hallenverzeichnis

Halle Straße Ort
Ahrensburger Weg Ahrensburger Weg 28
22359 Hamburg
Alsterdorf Krochmannstraße 55 22297 Hamburg
Alstertal Lüttkoppel 22335 Hamburg
Alter Teichweg Alter Teichweg 200 22049 Hamburg
Am Felde Museumstraße 19 22765 Hamburg
Am Pavillon Am Pavillon 15 21077 Hamburg
An'n Himmelsbarg Kirchenstraße 30 25436 Moorrege
Appen Distelkamp 25482 Appen
Aumühle Ernst-Anton-Straße 27 21521 Aumühle
Barmstedt Schulstraße 25355 Barmstedt
Baererstraße Baererstraße 261
21073 Hamburg
Bergstedt Volksdorfer Damm 250 22395 Hamburg
Bergstraße Bergstraße 22880 Wedel
Berliner Straße Berliner Straße 21614 Buxtehude
Binnfeldredder Binnfeldredder 5
21031 Hamburg
Birkenallee Birkenallee 13 25436 Uetersen
Birrenkovenallee Birrenkovenallee 12
22143 Hamburg
Blankenese Willhöden 22880 Hamburg
Böttcherkamp Glückstädter Weg 70 22549 Hamburg
Bornbrook Schulenburgring 4 21031 Hamburg
Brehmweg Brehmweg 62 22527 Hamburg
Buckhorn Im Regestall 25 22359 Hamburg
Budapester Straße Budapester Straße 58
20359 Hamburg
Buenser Weg Buenser Weg 21244 Buchholz
Chemnitzstraße Chemnitzstraße 34 22767 Hamburg
Christianeum Otto-Ernst-Straße 34 22605 Hamburg
Color-Line-Arena Sylvesterallee 22525 Hamburg
Corveystraße Corveystraße 6
22536 Hamburg
Dratelnstraße 1 + 2 Dratelnstraße 26 21109 Hamburg
Durchdeich Durchdeich116 21037 Hamburg
Eckernförder Straße Eckernförder Straße 70
22769 Hamburg
Egenbüttel Schulweg 25462 Rellingen
Eidelstedter Brook Halstenbeker Straße 41 22457 Hamburg
Ellerbek Rugenbergener Mühlenweg 25474 Ellerbek
EMTV-Halle Koppeldamm 1 25355 Elmshorn
Esingen 1 + 2 Klaus-Groth-Straße 11 25436 Tornesch
Estebrügge Hinterstraße 21635 Estebrügge
Fährbuernfleet Walter-Rothenburg-Weg 22391 Hamburg
Falkenberg Am Exerzierplatz 22844 Norderstedt
Grootmoor Am Damm 47 22175 Hamburg
Großhansdorf Sieker Landstraße 203 22927 Großhansdorf
Grützmühlenweg Grützmühlenweg 38
22339 Hamburg
Gustav-Falke-Straße Gustav-Falke-Straße 21
20144 Hamburg
Gymnasium Harksheide Falkenbergstra0e 25 22844 Norderstedt
Halstenbek Bickbargen 111 25469 Halstenbek
Hansestraße Hansestraße 15 21614 Buxtehude
Heederbrok Heederbrook 25355 Barmstedt
Heidberg Fritz-Schumacher-Allee 200 22417 Hamburg
Heidkampstraße Heidkampstraße 25451 Quickborn
Heimgarten Reesenbüttler Redder 4-10 22926 Ahrensburg
Heist Hauptstraße 53 25492 Heist
Hermelinweg Hermelinweg 8 22159 Hamburg
Höhnkoppelort Höhnkoppelort 24 22179 Hamburg
Hoisbüttel Bültenbarg 27 22949 Ammersbek
HT 16-Halle Sievekingdamm 7 20535 Hamburg
Jahnhalle Richard-Köhn-Straße 75 25421 Pinneberg
Jenfelder Allee Jenfelder Allee 57 22043 Hamburg
Am Kattenberge Am Kattenberge 21244 Buchholz
Kerschensteinerstraße Kerschensteinerstraße 10 21073 Hamburg
KGSE-Halle 1+2 Hainholer Damm / Schulstraße 25337 Elmshorn
Kielkoppelstraße Kielkoppelstraße 16 22149 Hamburg
Knabeweg Knabeweg 3 22549 Hamburg
Konopkastraße Konopkasstraße 7 21614 Buxtehude
Kreisberufsschule Storman Hermann-Löns-Straße 38 22926 Ahrensburg
Krieterstraße Krieterstraße 5 21109 Hamburg
Krückaupark Zum Krückaupark 25337 Elmshorn
Kummerfeld Ossenpadd 1 25495 Kummerfeld
Langenfort Langenfort 5 22307 Hamburg
Ladenbeker Furtweg 1+2 Billwerder Billdeich 614-622 21033 Hamburg
Luisenweg Luisenweg 2 20527 Hamburg
Moorrege An'n Himmelsbarg 25436 Moorrege
Mühlenberg Ziegenweg 7 25451 Quickborn
Mühlenstraße Mühlenstraße 25421 Pinneberg
Mümmelmannsberg Mümmelmannsberg 75 22115 Hamburg
Münzelkoppel Barkenkrug 16 22159 Hamburg
Neuwiedenthal Neumoorstück 1 21147 Hamburg
Norderschulweg Norderschulweg 18 21129 Hamburg
Nordheidehalle Holzweg 4 21244 Buchholz
HSV-Halle Ochsenzoll Ulzburger Straße 94 22850 Norderstedt
Olympia-Halle Bei der Ost-West-Brücke 25335 Elmshorn
Pergamentweg Pergamentweg 1 22117 Hamburg
Realschule Elmshorn-Nord Koppeldamm 50 25335 Elmshorn
Rispenweg Rispenweg 28 22547 Hamburg
Ritterstraße Ritterstraße 9 22089 Hamburg
Rudolf-Breitscheid-Straße Rudolf-Breitscheid-Straße 22880 Wedel
Sachsenweg Sachsenweg 74 22455 Hamburg
Sachsenweg neu Sachsenweg 91 22455 Hamburg
Sander Tannen Ladenbeker Weg 15 21033 Hamburg
Schenefeld Achter de Weiden 22869 Schenefeld
Schierenberg Schierenberg 60 22145 Hamburg
Schulzentrum Nord 1+2 Moorbekstraße 22846 Norderstedt
Schulzentrum Süd 1+2 Poppenbüttler Straße 230 22851 Norderstedt
Seminarstraße Seminarstraße 25436 Uetersen
Sorbenstraße Sorbenstraße 15 20357 Hamburg
Steilshoop R + N Gropiusring 43 22309 Hamburg
Steinberg Steinberg 22880 Wedel
Steinhauerdamm Steinhauerdamm 4 22087 Hamburg
Steinwiesenweg Dörpsweg 10 22527 Hamburg
Stormarnschule Waldstraße 14 22926 Ahrensburg
Süderelbe Neumoorstück 1 21147 Hamburg
Tangstedter Landstraße Tangstedter Landstraße 300 22417 Hamburg
Tegelsbarg Müssenredder 59 22399 Hamburg
Tessenowweg Tessenowweg 3 22297 Hamburg
Thesdorf Pestalozzistraße 7 25421 Pinneberg
Turnierstieg Turnierstieg 16 22179 Hamburg
Uni-Halle Turmweg 20148 Hamburg
Verbindungsstraße Verbindungsstraße 12 25421 Pinneberg
Volksbankarena Hellgrundweg 22525 Hamburg
Volksdorf Ahrensburger Weg 30 22359 Hamburg
Vosshagen Vosshagen 15 22559 Hamburg
Walter-Rothenburg-Weg Walter-Rothenburg-Weg 22391 Hamburg
Wandsbek Rüterstraße 75 22041 Hamburg
Wegenkamp Wegenkamp 3 22527 Hamburg
Wendenstraße Wendenstraße 162 20537 Hamburg
 
Valid XHTML & CSS | Copyright © 2010 by TV Fischbek von 1921 e. V.