1 Herren
Trainer-Team
Torben Möller | Jan-Malte Augustin |
Mannschaft
Training
Trainingszeit | Trainingsort | Ansprechpartner/in | Kontakt | |
Montag | 20:00 – 22:00 Uhr | Süderelbe Arena | Torben Möller | |
Donnerstag | 20:00 – 22:00 Uhr | Süderelbe Arena |
Spielplan
Ergebnisse & Tabelle |
Datum | Zeit | Heim | Gast | Hallenname | Adresse | |
09.09.2023 | 20:00 | FC St. Pauli | : | TV Fischbek | Budapester Straße | Budapester Straße 58, 20359 Hamburg |
16.09.2023 | 18:30 | TV Fischbek | : | HSG Bergedorf/VM | Süderelbe | Neumoorstück 1, 21147 Hamburg |
24.09.2023 | 18:30 | HT Norderstedt | : | TV Fischbek | Schulzentrum Süd 2 | Poppenbütteler Straße 230, 22851 Norderstedt |
30.09.2023 | 18:30 | TV Fischbek | : | Ahrensburger TSV | Süderelbe | Neumoorstück 1, 21147 Hamburg |
07.10.2023 | 16:00 | HSG Elbvororte | : | TV Fischbek | Bergstraße/Wedel | Bergstraße, 22880 Wedel |
28.10.2023 | 18:30 | TV Fischbek | : | 1. HC Quickborn | Süderelbe | Neumoorstück 1, 21147 Hamburg |
04.11.2023 | 18:30 | THB Hamburg 03 | : | TV Fischbek | Hoisbüttel | Bültenbarg, 22949 Ammersbek |
11.11.2023 | 18:00 | TuS Finkenwerder | : | TV Fischbek | Neuwiedenthal | Quellmoor 24, 21147 Hamburg |
18.11.2023 | 18:30 | TV Fischbek | : | Rellinger TV | Süderelbe | Neumoorstück 1, 21147 Hamburg |
26.11.2023 | 18:00 | SG Hamburg-Nord 2 | : | TV Fischbek | Tegelsbarg | Tegelsbarg 2, 22399 Hamburg |
01.12.2023 | 20:15 | TV Fischbek | : | TSV Ellerbek 2 | Süderelbe | Neumoorstück 1, 21147 Hamburg |
10.12.2023 | 17:00 | TuS Esingen | : | TV Fischbek | Esingen alt | Klaus-Groth-Straße 11, 25436 Tornesch |
16.12.2023 | 18:30 | TV Fischbek | : | HG Hamburg-Barmbek 2 | Süderelbe | Neumoorstück 1, 21147 Hamburg |
20.01.2024 | 18:30 | TV Fischbek | : | FC St. Pauli | Süderelbe | Neumoorstück 1, 21147 Hamburg |
28.01.2024 | 17:00 | HSG Bergedorf/VM | : | TV Fischbek | Ladenbeker Furtweg 1 | Ladenbeker Furtweg 178, 21033 Hamburg |
03.02.2024 | 18:30 | TV Fischbek | : | HT Norderstedt | Süderelbe | Neumoorstück 1, 21147 Hamburg |
11.02.2024 | 17:45 | Ahrensburger TSV | : | TV Fischbek | Heimgarten | Reesenbüttler Redder 4-10, 22926 Ahrensburg |
16.02.2024 | 20:15 | TV Fischbek | : | HSG Elbvororte | Süderelbe | Neumoorstück 1, 21147 Hamburg |
25.02.2024 | 17:00 | 1. HC Quickborn | : | TV Fischbek | Lilli-Henoch-Halle | Ziegenweg 7, 25451 Quickborn |
02.03.2024 | 18:30 | TV Fischbek | : | THB Hamburg 03 | Süderelbe | Neumoorstück 1, 21147 Hamburg |
08.03.2024 | 20:15 | TV Fischbek | : | TuS Finkenwerder | Süderelbe | Neumoorstück 1, 21147 Hamburg |
17.03.2024 | 16:00 | Rellinger TV | : | TV Fischbek | Egenbüttel | Schulweg, 25462 Rellingen |
06.04.2024 | 18:30 | TV Fischbek | : | SG Hamburg-Nord 2 | Süderelbe | Neumoorstück 1, 21147 Hamburg |
20.04.2024 | 16:00 | TSV Ellerbek 2 | : | TV Fischbek | Ellerbek | Rugenbergener Mühlenweg, 25474 Ellerbek |
27.04.2024 | 18:30 | TV Fischbek | : | TuS Esingen | Süderelbe | Neumoorstück 1, 21147 Hamburg |
04.05.2024 | 18:00 | HG Hamburg-Barmbek 2 | : | TV Fischbek | Langenfort | Langenfort 5, 22049 Hamburg |